Explore India onefivenine

Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express / 17208

Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express ( 17208) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17208) Travels from Vijayawada To Sainagar Shirdi it start from Vijayawada at 10:30 and reaches Sainagar Shirdi at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sainagar Shirdi. Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express Route Total distance is 1128 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Latur, Beed, Nashik, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Sainagar Shirdi is 190 .
General Fare :190
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:25 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
12:17 12:18 1m m 2 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
12:35 12:36 1m m 2 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
13:30 13:32 2m m 2 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
13:50 13:52 2m m 3 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:25 16:40 15m m 6 348 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:56 16:58 2m m 2 353 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 371 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 392 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
18:15 18:20 5m m 2 420 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 480 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 511 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 549 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 592 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 625 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
23:30 00:15 45m m 1 688 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 718 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:20 01:30 10m m 2 752 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 779 km 2
22).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 794 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 822 km 2
24).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
03:25 03:27 2m m 1 866 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
04:55 05:00 5m m 3 929 km 2
26).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
05:25 05:30 5m m 1 963 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 990 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 1018 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
07:25 07:30 5m m 5 1041 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 1083 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
08:45 08:47 2m m 1 1107 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
09:18 m 1 1124 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy