Explore India onefivenine

Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express / 17206

Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express ( 17206) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17206) Travels from Kakinada Town To Sainagar Shirdi it start from Kakinada Town at 06:15 and reaches Sainagar Shirdi at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sainagar Shirdi. Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express Route Total distance is 1340 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Medak, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Jalna, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Latur, Beed, Nashik, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi is 208 .
General Fare :208
AC 2-tier - RS . 1675
Sleeper - RS . 390
AC 3-tier - RS . 1068

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
06:10 06:15 5m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
06:30 06:32 2m m 3 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
07:14 07:16 2m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
07:57 07:58 1m m 3 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
08:31 08:32 1m m 3 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:10 10:25 15m m 5 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 268 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 313 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
12:17 12:18 1m m 1 335 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
12:35 12:36 1m m 2 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
13:30 13:32 2m m 2 420 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
13:50 13:52 2m m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:25 16:40 15m m 6 562 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:56 16:58 2m m 2 567 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 585 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 606 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
18:15 18:20 5m m 1 634 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 694 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 725 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 763 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 806 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 839 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
23:30 00:15 45m m 1 902 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 931 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:20 01:30 10m m 3 966 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 993 km 2
29).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 1008 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 1036 km 2
31).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
03:25 03:27 2m m 2 1080 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
04:55 05:00 5m m 3 1143 km 2
33).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 1177 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 1204 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 1232 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
07:25 07:30 5m m 5 1255 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 1297 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
08:45 08:47 2m m 1 1321 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
09:18 m 1 1338 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy