Explore India onefivenine

Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express / 17205

Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express ( 17205) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sainagar Shirdi-Kakinada Town ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17205) Travels from Sainagar Shirdi To Kakinada Town it start from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:10 and reaches Kakinada Town at Next day 19:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kakinada Town. Sainagar Shirdi-Kakinada Town Express Route Total distance is 1340 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Medak, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Jalna, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Latur, Beed, Nashik, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port is 208 .
General Fare :208
AC 2-tier - RS . 1675
AC 3-tier - RS . 1068
Sleeper - RS . 390

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
17:10 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
17:26 17:28 2m m 1 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 40 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
18:50 18:55 5m m 5 83 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 106 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 134 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
20:45 20:50 5m m 2 194 km 1
9).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 257 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
22:20 22:21 1m m 1 302 km 1
11).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
22:40 22:41 1m m 1 329 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
22:54 22:55 1m m 1 344 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
23:45 23:55 10m m 2 371 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 406 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
01:45 01:55 10m m -- 435 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
03:12 03:13 1m m 1 498 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
03:50 03:51 1m m 1 531 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
04:31 04:32 1m m -- 575 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
05:08 05:10 2m m -- 612 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
05:39 05:40 1m m 1 644 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
07:10 07:15 5m m 1 703 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 732 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
07:59 08:00 1m m 2 752 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 770 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:00 09:20 20m m 6 775 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
11:23 11:25 2m m 3 907 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 917 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 977 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
12:52 12:53 1m m 2 1002 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 1025 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 1069 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
15:10 15:30 20m m 5 1124 km 2
33).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
16:14 16:15 1m m 2 1183 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
16:44 16:45 1m m 2 1231 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 1251 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:45 17:47 2m m 3 1273 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 1323 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 1336 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
19:35 m -- 1338 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy