Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Golconda Express / 17202

Golconda Express ( 17202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Golconda ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17202) Travels from Secunderabad To Guntur it start from Secunderabad at 13:05 and reaches Guntur at 21:20. Golconda Express Route Total distance is 385 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Guntur Junction is 89 .
General Fare :89
AC Chair - RS . 370
2nd Sitting - RS . 101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
13:00 m 3 -1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
13:11 13:12 1m m 1 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
13:44 13:45 1m m 2 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
13:54 13:55 1m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
14:04 14:05 1m m 2 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
14:34 14:35 1m m 2 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
15:43 15:45 2m m 1 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
16:41 16:42 1m m 1 202 km 1
12).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 221 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
17:35 17:36 1m m 1 249 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vatsavai
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 309 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 334 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 339 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:00 20:05 5m m 6 348 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 353 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
20:37 20:38 1m m -- 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 371 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 373 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
21:15 m 7 380 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy