Explore India onefivenine

Devagiri Express / 17058

Devagiri Express ( 17058) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Devagiri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17058) Travels from Secunderabad To Mumbai Cst it start from Secunderabad at 13:35 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 07:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Devagiri Express Route Total distance is 879 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Mumbai, Medak, Thane, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 161 .
General Fare :161
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 313
AC 2-tier - RS . 1305
AC 3-tier - RS . 851

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:25 m 9 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
12:40 12:41 1m m 2 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
13:16 13:17 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
13:24 13:25 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
15:00 15:05 5m m 3 160 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
15:35 15:37 2m m 2 190 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
15:46 15:47 1m m -- 200 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 229 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 249 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 1 km 4

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
18:40 18:45 5m m 2 301 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 330 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 357 km 1
15).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 372 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 400 km 1
17).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
22:05 22:07 2m m 2 444 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
23:20 23:25 5m m 2 507 km 1
19).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
23:49 23:50 1m m 1 541 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 568 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
01:40 01:50 10m m 5 619 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
02:13 02:15 2m m -- 643 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 692 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 697 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
04:10 04:15 5m m -- 742 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
05:47 05:50 3m m 6 824 km 2
27).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
06:12 06:15 3m m 6 842 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
06:37 06:40 3m m 6 866 km 2

, ,
07:10 m 16 875 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy