Explore India onefivenine

Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express / 17019

Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express ( 17019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17019) Travels from Ajmer To Hyderabad Decan it start from Ajmer at 17:40 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at 3rd day 08:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express Route Total distance is 1869 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Bhopal, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Chittorgarh, Jalgaon, Mandsaur, Rangareddi, Harda, Hoshangabad, Jalna, Ujjain, Hyderabad, Neemuch, East Nimar, Burhanpur, Ratlam, Nanded, Ajmer, Bhilwara, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
15:00 m 4 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
15:55 15:57 2m m 4 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
16:34 16:36 2m m 2 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
17:30 17:40 10m m 4 1 km 5

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
18:37 18:38 1m m 2 199 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
19:30 19:35 5m m 1 266 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
20:55 21:05 10m m 2 320 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
21:53 21:58 5m m -- 376 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
22:41 22:43 2m m 1 425 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
00:20 00:45 25m m 6 510 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
01:34 01:36 2m m 3 551 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
02:35 02:40 5m m -- 607 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:10 06:20 10m m 2 790 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
08:10 08:20 10m m 2 2 km 3
16).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
09:21 09:23 2m m 3 957 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
11:40 11:45 5m m 1 1065 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
12:33 12:35 2m m 1 1134 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
13:30 13:35 5m m 3 1189 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 1213 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
16:20 16:25 5m m 5 1373 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 1396 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
18:25 18:30 5m m 3 1485 km 2
24).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 1547 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 1662 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
23:18 23:20 2m m 2 1690 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
00:25 00:30 5m m 1 1721 km 3
28).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
02:30 02:31 1m m 1 1802 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
03:15 03:20 5m m 1 1831 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
04:05 04:06 1m m 2 1883 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
05:55 05:56 1m m 1 1964 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:50 06:51 1m m 2 1989 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:30 07:35 5m m 3 1992 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:10 m 5 -1 km







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy