Explore India onefivenine

Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express / 17002

Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express ( 17002) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17002) Travels from Secunderabad To Sainagar Shirdi it start from Secunderabad at 16:40 and reaches Sainagar Shirdi at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sainagar Shirdi. Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express Route Total distance is 778 KM and travels on Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Sainagar Shirdi is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
AC 3-tier - RS . 787
Sleeper - RS . 290

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:40 m 5 1 km 10

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:56 16:58 2m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
18:15 18:20 5m m 2 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 131 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 163 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 200 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 244 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 276 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
23:30 00:15 45m m 1 339 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 369 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:20 01:30 10m m 3 403 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 431 km 2
15).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 446 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 473 km 2
17).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
03:25 03:27 2m m 2 518 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
04:55 05:00 5m m 3 581 km 2
19).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 614 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 641 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 669 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
07:25 07:30 5m m 5 692 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 734 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
08:46 08:47 1m m 1 759 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
09:18 m 1 775 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy