Explore India onefivenine

Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express / 17001

Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express ( 17001) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17001) Travels from Sainagar Shirdi To Secunderabad it start from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:10 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express Route Total distance is 778 KM and travels on Monday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sainagar Shirdi to Secunderabad Junction is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
Sleeper - RS . 290
AC 3-tier - RS . 787

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
17:10 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
17:26 17:28 2m m 2 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
18:50 18:55 5m m 5 83 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 106 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 134 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
20:45 20:50 5m m 1 194 km 1
9).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 257 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
22:20 22:21 1m m 1 302 km 1
11).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
22:40 22:41 1m m 1 329 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
22:54 22:55 1m m -- 344 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
23:45 23:55 10m m 3 371 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 406 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
01:45 01:55 10m m -- 435 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
03:12 03:13 1m m 1 498 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
03:50 03:51 1m m 1 531 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
04:31 04:32 1m m -- 575 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
05:08 05:10 2m m -- 612 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
05:39 05:40 1m m 1 644 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
07:10 07:15 5m m 1 703 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 732 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
07:59 08:00 1m m 2 752 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 770 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:00 m 5 775 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy