Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uzhavan Express / 16865

Uzhavan Express ( 16865) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Karaikkal Ernakulam (Tea Garden) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16865) Travels from Karaikal To Eranakulam it start from Karaikal at 15:50 and reaches Eranakulam at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Eranakulam. Karaikkal Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express Route Total distance is 594 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Pondicherry, Kerala States and Thiruvarur, Karur, Nagapattinam, Tiruppur, Karaikal, Tiruchirappalli, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Palakkad, Coimbatore, Thanjavur, Erode Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
22:40 m 5 1 km 6

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
22:51 22:52 1m m 4 6 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
23:09 23:10 1m m 7 24 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
23:38 23:40 2m m 6 55 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Acharapakkam
00:04 00:05 1m m 4 91 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Mailam
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 121 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
01:15 01:25 10m m 4 158 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Panruti
01:49 01:50 1m m 1 178 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Cuddalore
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 205 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Keerapalayam
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 243 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Sirkazhi
04:00 04:01 1m m 1 260 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Sirkazhi
04:07 04:08 1m m 1 266 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Mayiladuthurai
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 280 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Kuttalam
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 289 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Tiruvidaimarudur
04:44 04:45 1m m 1 300 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Kumbakonam
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 312 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Papanasam
05:09 05:10 1m m 1 326 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Thanjavur
06:10 m 1 351 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy