Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express / 16593

Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express ( 16593) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nanded-Bangalore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16593) Travels from Nanded To Bangalore Cy it start from Nanded at 06:00 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 05:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Nanded-Bangalore Express Route Total distance is 1030 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Raichur, Bidar, Gulbarga, Yadgir, Mahbubnagar, Medak, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Bangalore, Nanded, Latur, Chikballapur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazur Sahib Nanded to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 180 .
General Fare :180
AC 1st Class - RS . 2485
Sleeper - RS . 343
AC 3-tier - RS . 936

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
06:00 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
06:33 06:35 2m m -- 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
07:15 07:17 2m m 2 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 93 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
08:40 08:50 10m m 1 122 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 158 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 185 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 218 km 1

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
10:59 11:00 1m m -- 237 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
11:27 11:28 1m m -- 261 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
12:10 12:15 5m m -- 299 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
12:47 12:48 1m m 1 331 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
14:30 14:40 10m m 1 390 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
15:33 15:34 1m m 2 432 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
15:53 15:54 1m m -- 457 km 1
17).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
16:03 16:04 1m m 1 465 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
16:13 16:14 1m m 2 478 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
16:24 16:25 1m m 2 487 km 1

, ,
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 501 km 1
21).   

Nalwar / (NW)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 514 km 1
22).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 540 km 1

, ,
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 563 km 1

Karnataka, Mahbubnagar, Maganoor
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 583 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 608 km 1

Karnataka, Kurnool, Mantralayam
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 625 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 637 km 1
28).   

Kosigi / (KO)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 650 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kowthalam
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 663 km 1
30).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 678 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Aspari
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 687 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
21:15 21:20 5m m 6 730 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 758 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 815 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
00:20 00:25 5m m 2 849 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
01:23 01:25 2m m 1 891 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
01:59 02:00 1m m -- 928 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 952 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
03:19 03:20 1m m 3 991 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
03:58 04:00 2m m 2 1012 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:45 04:50 5m m 1 1024 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:04 05:05 1m m 1 1027 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:30 m 9 1030 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy