Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express / 16501

Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express ( 16501) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ahmedabad Bangalore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16501) Travels from Ahmadabad To Bangalore Cy it start from Ahmadabad at 18:00 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 3rd day 04:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Ahmedabad Bangalore Express Route Total distance is 1805 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Anand, Raichur, Gulbarga, Ahmednagar, Bharuch, Jalgaon, Solapur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Surat, Pune, Nandurbar, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction is 253 .
General Fare :253
AC 2-tier - RS . 2040
AC 3-tier - RS . 1277
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:40 m 5 0 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
19:49 19:51 2m m 4 64 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:32 20:37 5m m 1 98 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
21:37 21:39 2m m 2 178 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
22:30 22:40 10m m 2 228 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
01:00 01:10 10m m 1 389 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
02:56 02:58 2m m 1 484 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
04:30 04:40 10m m -- 539 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
06:45 06:50 5m m 6 699 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 741 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 785 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
09:57 10:00 3m m 1 853 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
12:10 12:15 5m m 2 937 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
15:05 15:10 5m m 3 1124 km 2

, ,
16:52 16:55 3m m -- 1237 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
17:55 18:00 5m m 3 1273 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 1381 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
20:00 20:05 5m m 1 1410 km 2
19).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 1451 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
21:40 21:45 5m m 6 1503 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
22:14 22:15 1m m 2 1531 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
23:28 23:30 2m m 2 1588 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
00:43 00:45 2m m 1 1622 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 1701 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:20 m 3 1797 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy