Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Ernakulam Express (via Nagpur) / 16360

Patna - Ernakulam Express (via Nagpur) ( 16360) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna-Ernakulam Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16360) Travels from Patna To Eranakulam it start from Patna at 16:30 and reaches Eranakulam at 3rd day 23:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Eranakulam. Patna-Ernakulam Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2984 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Prakasam, Katni, Satna, Tiruppur, Patna, Wardha, Guntur, Bhojpur, Betul, Karimnagar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Palakkad, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Chandauli, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Buxar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Erode, Chittoor, Allahabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction is 315 .
General Fare :315
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
16:30 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
17:10 17:12 2m m 2 49 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
18:04 18:06 2m m 2 117 km 1

, ,
19:59 20:09 10m m 4 1 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
20:55 21:15 20m m 1 229 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
22:10 22:12 2m m 1 289 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
00:15 00:17 2m m 4 351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
00:30 01:02 32m m 6 353 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
03:45 03:55 10m m 1 531 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:00 05:05 5m m 5 629 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:25 06:35 10m m 1 720 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
10:35 10:45 10m m 5 965 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
11:48 11:49 1m m 2 1035 km 2
14).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:25 12:28 3m m 1 1072 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
14:08 14:10 2m m -- 1177 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
15:10 15:20 10m m 2 1263 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
16:19 16:21 2m m -- 1340 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
17:57 18:00 3m m 1 1458 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
19:00 19:10 10m m 2 1472 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 1542 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 1580 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
20:39 20:40 1m m 2 1600 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
20:49 20:50 1m m 2 1614 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
23:10 23:12 2m m 1 1715 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
00:35 00:37 2m m 1 1823 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
02:50 03:00 10m m -- 1922 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
03:27 03:28 1m m 3 1953 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
04:52 04:53 1m m 3 2060 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
06:28 06:29 1m m 3 2177 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 2215 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 2276 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
09:15 09:20 5m m -- 2299 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
09:45 09:50 5m m -- 2309 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 2381 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
12:20 12:25 5m m 4 2413 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
13:53 13:55 2m m -- 2498 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 2618 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
16:40 16:50 10m m 2 2678 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 2728 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
18:45 18:50 5m m -- 2779 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
20:07 20:10 3m m 1 3 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:27 21:30 3m m 1 2910 km 3
43).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
22:13 22:15 2m m 1 2964 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
23:35 m -- 2984 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy