Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam - Patna Express (via Nagpur) / 16359

Ernakulam - Patna Express (via Nagpur) ( 16359) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam-Patna Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16359) Travels from Eranakulam To Patna it start from Eranakulam at 23:00 and reaches Patna at 4th day 09:50. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Patna. Ernakulam-Patna Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2984 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Prakasam, Katni, Satna, Tiruppur, Patna, Wardha, Guntur, Bhojpur, Betul, Karimnagar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Palakkad, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Chandauli, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Buxar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Erode, Chittoor, Allahabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction is 315 .
General Fare :315
Sleeper - RS . 571
AC 2-tier - RS . 2625
AC 3-tier - RS . 1575

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
23:25 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
23:50 23:53 3m m 3 19 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
00:32 00:35 3m m 2 74 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
02:02 02:05 3m m 4 149 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
03:15 03:20 5m m 3 205 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
03:58 04:00 2m m 2 255 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
05:05 05:15 10m m 1 305 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
06:10 06:15 5m m -- 365 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 486 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
09:20 09:25 5m m 3 570 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
10:06 10:07 1m m 1 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
11:15 11:20 5m m 1 675 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
11:50 12:00 10m m -- 685 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
12:39 12:40 1m m 2 708 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 768 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
14:34 14:35 1m m 2 806 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 923 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 1030 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:00 20:10 10m m 10 1062 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 1161 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
23:40 23:45 5m m 2 1268 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
01:09 01:10 1m m 1 1369 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
01:21 01:22 1m m 1 1383 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
01:43 01:44 1m m 1 1403 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
02:10 02:11 1m m 1 1442 km 3

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
04:10 04:20 10m m -- 1511 km 3

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
04:38 04:39 1m m 2 1525 km 3

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:12 06:13 1m m -- 1644 km 3

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
07:40 07:45 5m m 1 1720 km 3

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 1806 km 3
31).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
10:39 10:40 1m m 2 1911 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
11:21 11:23 2m m 1 1948 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
13:40 13:50 10m m 6 2018 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
17:10 17:20 10m m 4 2263 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
18:35 18:40 5m m 2 2354 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
20:20 20:30 10m m 2 2453 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
01:00 01:25 25m m 7 2630 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
01:35 01:37 2m m 4 2633 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 2694 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:45 04:55 10m m 1 2754 km 4

, ,
05:38 05:48 10m m -- 2772 km 4
42).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
06:55 06:57 2m m 1 2866 km 4

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 2935 km 4

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
09:50 m 1 2984 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy