Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express / 16352

Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express ( 16352) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagercoil Mumbai Cst Balaji ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16352) Travels from Nagarcoil To Mumbai Cst it start from Nagarcoil at 05:00 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 20:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Nagercoil Mumbai Cst Balaji Express Route Total distance is 1964 KM and travels on Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Raichur, Tirunelveli, Gulbarga, Madurai, Yadgir, Ariyalur, Dindigul, Mumbai, Kanniyakumari, Solapur, Thane, Tiruchirappalli, Thiruvallur, Vellore, Kurnool, Anantapur, Tuticorin, Cuddalore, Pune, Virudhunagar, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagercoil Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 267 .
General Fare :267
Sleeper - RS . 488
AC 2-tier - RS . 2150
AC 3-tier - RS . 1344

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Agastiswaram
06:00 m 2 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Nanguneri
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 31 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
07:40 07:45 5m m 2 73 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 102 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
08:42 08:43 1m m -- 116 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 138 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 160 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 187 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
11:05 11:10 5m m 1 230 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
12:10 12:15 5m m 4 293 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
13:50 13:55 5m m 1 387 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 399 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
15:04 15:05 1m m 2 457 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
15:38 15:40 2m m 3 510 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
16:55 17:05 10m m 2 1 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Mailam
17:38 17:40 2m m 3 602 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Acharapakkam
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 632 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
18:40 18:45 5m m 2 668 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram
19:35 19:40 5m m -- 704 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
20:15 20:25 10m m 8 731 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
20:43 20:45 2m m 1 746 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
22:30 22:45 15m m 1 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
23:19 23:20 1m m 2 840 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 874 km 1
25).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
00:43 00:45 2m m 3 925 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 964 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
01:49 01:50 1m m -- 1005 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 1033 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 1081 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
03:25 03:30 5m m -- 1110 km 2
31).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
04:13 04:15 2m m 4 1162 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
05:33 05:35 2m m 2 1231 km 2
33).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 1300 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:00 09:05 5m m 3 1339 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 1349 km 2

, ,
09:40 09:43 3m m -- 1376 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
11:45 11:50 5m m 3 1489 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
12:48 12:50 2m m 3 1568 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:15 15:20 5m m 5 2 km 6

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 1751 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 1815 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:27 19:30 3m m 7 1889 km 2
43).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:47 19:50 3m m 6 1907 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
20:17 20:20 3m m 6 1932 km 2

, ,
20:50 m -- 1941 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy