Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express / 16332

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express ( 16332) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Trivandrum-Mumbai Cst Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16332) Travels from Trivandrum Cntl To Mumbai Cst it start from Trivandrum Cntl at 04:30 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 20:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Trivandrum-Mumbai Cst Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1950 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raichur, Thiruvananthapuram, Gulbarga, Tiruppur, Yadgir, Kolar, Mumbai, Salem, Solapur, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Coimbatore, Pune, Erode Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
04:25 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 40 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
05:25 05:30 5m m 2 64 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 105 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 118 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 136 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
06:57 07:00 3m m 2 148 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
07:19 07:20 1m m 2 172 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
08:20 08:25 5m m 1 1 km 3
10).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
08:48 08:50 2m m 3 225 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
09:47 09:50 3m m 2 279 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 324 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
11:57 12:00 3m m 4 355 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
13:19 13:20 1m m 2 405 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
13:27 13:30 3m m -- 411 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 461 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
15:00 15:10 10m m -- 511 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
15:57 16:00 3m m 3 571 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 684 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
19:40 19:50 10m m 3 760 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
21:25 21:30 5m m 4 816 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 915 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
01:20 01:25 5m m 1 995 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 1028 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 1085 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
04:15 04:20 5m m 3 1114 km 2
27).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
04:59 05:00 1m m 2 1166 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 1236 km 2
29).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
07:09 07:10 1m m 2 1304 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:00 09:05 5m m 3 1343 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 1353 km 2

, ,
09:42 09:43 1m m -- 1380 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
11:45 11:50 5m m 3 1493 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
12:49 12:50 1m m 3 1572 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:15 15:20 5m m 5 1680 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 1755 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 1819 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:29 19:30 1m m 7 1893 km 2
39).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:49 19:50 1m m 6 1911 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
20:19 20:20 1m m 6 1936 km 2

, ,
20:50 m -- 1945 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy