Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express / 16331

Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express ( 16331) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Cst-Trivandrum Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16331) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Trivandrum Cntl it start from Mumbai Cst at 12:05 and reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 3rd day 03:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Trivandrum Cntl. Mumbai Cst-Trivandrum Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1950 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Raichur, Thiruvananthapuram, Gulbarga, Tiruppur, Yadgir, Kolar, Mumbai, Salem, Solapur, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Coimbatore, Pune, Erode Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Thiruvananthapuram Central is 264 .
General Fare :264
Sleeper - RS . 484
AC 2-tier - RS . 2135
AC 3-tier - RS . 1333

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
12:10 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:17 12:20 3m m 4 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
12:42 12:45 3m m 5 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
13:05 13:08 3m m 5 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:45 15:50 5m m 6 189 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:00 17:05 5m m 5 265 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
18:58 19:00 2m m 3 373 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
20:20 20:25 5m m 2 451 km 1

, ,
22:27 22:30 3m m -- 564 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
23:00 23:02 2m m 2 591 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
23:15 23:20 5m m 2 601 km 1
14).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 640 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 709 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 738 km 2
17).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 778 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
03:25 03:30 5m m 5 831 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 859 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
05:28 05:30 2m m 1 916 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
06:35 06:40 5m m 2 949 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 1029 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
10:28 10:30 2m m 2 1128 km 2

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
11:55 12:05 10m m 4 1184 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 1260 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
15:25 15:30 5m m 1 1373 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
16:50 17:00 10m m 2 1433 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1483 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
18:47 18:50 3m m 1 1534 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 1540 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
20:07 20:10 3m m 3 1589 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
20:34 20:35 1m m 2 1621 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:27 21:30 3m m 1 1665 km 2
34).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
22:13 22:15 2m m 1 1719 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
22:55 23:00 5m m 1 1739 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
23:29 23:30 1m m -- 1772 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
23:52 23:55 3m m 1 1796 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 1808 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
00:29 00:30 1m m 2 1826 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
00:53 00:55 2m m -- 1839 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
01:45 01:50 5m m 1 1880 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
02:14 02:15 1m m -- 1904 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
03:50 m 2 1945 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy