Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Express / 16312

Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Express ( 16312) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kochuveli-Bikaner ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16312) Travels from Kochuveli To Bikaner it start from Kochuveli at 15:30 and reaches Bikaner at 3rd day 22:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bikaner. Kochuveli-Bikaner Express Route Total distance is 2706 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Nagaur, Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, Bikaner, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Daman, South Goa, Kozhikode, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Pali, Jodhpur, Pathanamthitta, Banas Kantha, Kasaragod, Mahesana, Surat, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, North Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
15:45 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
17:13 17:15 2m m 1 98 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
17:34 17:36 2m m 3 118 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
17:45 17:46 1m m 2 127 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
18:32 18:35 3m m 1 153 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 213 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
20:43 20:45 2m m 3 230 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:47 21:50 3m m 2 284 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:40 22:50 10m m 3 317 km 1
11).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 362 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:17 00:20 3m m 4 404 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 428 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
01:42 01:45 3m m 1 493 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
03:09 03:10 1m m 2 579 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 626 km 2
17).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 688 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:24 07:26 2m m 1 754 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 784 km 2
20).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 824 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 939 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
12:28 12:30 2m m -- 985 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
13:30 13:32 2m m 1 1035 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 1175 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Mangaon
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 1348 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
21:20 21:25 5m m 6 1453 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:10 23:20 10m m 6 1517 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
00:04 00:06 2m m 2 1567 km 3
29).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 1638 km 3
30).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:10 03:22 12m m 1 1733 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:00 04:02 2m m 1 1783 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:09 05:19 10m m 2 1862 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:15 07:25 10m m 1 1961 km 3

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
09:06 09:08 2m m -- 2030 km 3

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
10:50 10:56 6m m 1 2095 km 3

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
11:40 11:55 15m m 2 2148 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
14:45 14:50 5m m 1 2313 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
15:14 15:19 5m m 1 2344 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
15:49 15:52 3m m 2 2385 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
16:30 16:40 10m m 1 2417 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
18:17 18:22 5m m -- 2520 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
19:05 19:10 5m m 2 2577 km 3
43).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
20:06 20:08 2m m 1 2629 km 3

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
21:45 22:10 25m m 1 2693 km 3

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:30 01:40 10m m -- 2875 km 4

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Raisinghnagar
02:31 02:33 2m m 1 2931 km 4

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
04:15 m -- 3012 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy