Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express / 16308

Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express ( 16308) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kannur Alappuzha Executive ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16308) Travels from Cannanore To Alleppey it start from Cannanore at 05:00 and reaches Alleppey at 13:00. Kannur Alappuzha Executive Express Route Total distance is 340 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Kerala States and Malappuram, Kozhikode, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Palakkad, Kannur, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
05:19 05:20 1m m 2 20 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
05:29 05:30 1m m 2 29 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 42 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Melday
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 52 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 64 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
06:27 06:30 3m m 1 89 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 99 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 109 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
07:04 07:05 1m m 2 114 km 1
11).   

Tanur / (TA)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tanur
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 122 km 1
12).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
07:24 07:25 1m m 3 130 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
07:34 07:35 1m m 2 138 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
07:44 07:45 1m m 2 145 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
08:09 08:10 1m m 2 163 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
08:37 08:40 3m m 7 175 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Wadakkanchery
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 191 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 208 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Cherpu
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 221 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
09:54 09:55 1m m -- 232 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 238 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 253 km 1
23).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 262 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
10:58 11:00 2m m 2 279 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 282 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
12:14 12:15 1m m 2 305 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
12:25 12:26 1m m 2 315 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
13:15 m 2 339 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy