Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express / 16307

Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express ( 16307) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alappuzha Kannur Executive ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16307) Travels from Alleppey To Cannanore it start from Alleppey at 15:00 and reaches Cannanore at 22:55. Alappuzha Kannur Executive Express Route Total distance is 340 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Kerala States and Malappuram, Kozhikode, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Palakkad, Kannur, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
14:35 m 2 0 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 23 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 33 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
16:05 16:10 5m m 3 57 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 59 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
16:38 16:40 2m m 3 76 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
16:49 16:50 1m m 2 85 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 101 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
17:09 17:10 1m m 2 107 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Cherpu
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 117 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
17:42 17:45 3m m 2 131 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Wadakkanchery
18:08 18:09 1m m 2 148 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
19:02 19:05 3m m 5 164 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 175 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 194 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 200 km 1
17).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 209 km 1
18).   

Tanur / (TA)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tanur
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 217 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 225 km 1
20).   

Ferok / (FK)


Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:39 20:40 1m m 2 240 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:57 21:00 3m m 3 250 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 274 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Melday
21:34 21:35 1m m -- 287 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
21:44 21:45 1m m 2 296 km 1
25).   

Mahe / (MAHE)


Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 309 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
22:09 22:10 1m m 1 318 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
23:15 m 1 339 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy