Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express / 15772

Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express ( 15772) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Alipurduar Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15772) Travels from Kamakhya To Alipur Duar it start from Kamakhya at 16:30 and reaches Alipur Duar at 22:45. Kamakhya-Alipurduar Intercity Express Route Total distance is 298 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
16:00 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
16:41 16:43 2m m -- 40 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 57 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 75 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
17:56 17:57 1m m -- 84 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 94 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
18:41 18:43 2m m -- 105 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 113 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
19:08 19:09 1m m 1 132 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
19:50 19:55 5m m -- 149 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
20:21 20:22 1m m 2 168 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
20:32 20:33 1m m 1 177 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
20:43 20:44 1m m -- 187 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 198 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
21:09 21:10 1m m -- 210 km 1
16).   

Jorai / (JOQ)


West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
21:27 21:28 1m m 1 228 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
21:37 21:38 1m m 1 236 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 256 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
22:21 22:23 2m m -- 275 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
23:10 m -- 297 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy