Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express / 15771

Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express ( 15771) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alipurduar-Kamakhya Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15771) Travels from Alipur Duar To Kamakhya it start from Alipur Duar at 05:15 and reaches Kamakhya at 11:55. Alipurduar-Kamakhya Intercity Express Route Total distance is 298 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
05:00 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
05:35 05:37 2m m 4 22 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
05:55 05:57 2m m -- 41 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 61 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
06:24 06:25 1m m 2 69 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 87 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 99 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
07:05 07:06 1m m -- 110 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
07:17 07:18 1m m 2 120 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
07:28 07:29 1m m 1 129 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 147 km 1
12).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 165 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
09:05 09:06 1m m -- 184 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 191 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 203 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 213 km 1
17).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
10:03 10:04 1m m -- 222 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 240 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
10:40 10:42 2m m -- 256 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
12:25 m -- 297 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy