Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lumding - Alipur Duar Jn Express / 15770

Lumding - Alipur Duar Jn Express ( 15770) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lumding Alipurduar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15770) Travels from Lumding To Alipur Duar it start from Lumding at 15:00 and reaches Alipur Duar at Next day 00:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Alipur Duar. Lumding Alipurduar Express Route Total distance is 446 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Dimapur, Marigaon, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
15:10 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
15:48 15:49 1m m 2 30 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
16:03 16:05 2m m -- 44 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kathiatoli
16:26 16:27 1m m -- 61 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
16:53 16:54 1m m -- 72 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
17:12 17:14 2m m 3 89 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 123 km 1

Assam, Darrang, Sipajhar
18:11 18:13 2m m -- 146 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
19:05 19:15 10m m -- 180 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 187 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
20:25 20:27 2m m -- 228 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
20:43 20:44 1m m -- 244 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 254 km 1
14).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 262 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 271 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 293 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
21:46 21:47 1m m -- 300 km 1
18).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
22:10 22:11 1m m 1 320 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
22:25 22:26 1m m -- 334 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
22:43 22:48 5m m 1 337 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
23:03 23:04 1m m 1 349 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
23:18 23:19 1m m 1 364 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
23:29 23:30 1m m -- 374 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
23:41 23:42 1m m -- 386 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
23:54 23:55 1m m -- 397 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
00:55 m -- 446 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy