Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express / 15769

Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express ( 15769) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alipurduar Lumding ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15769) Travels from Alipur Duar To Lumding it start from Alipur Duar at 04:00 and reaches Lumding at 13:45. Alipurduar Lumding Express Route Total distance is 446 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Dimapur, Marigaon, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
03:45 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
04:23 04:24 1m m -- 48 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
04:36 04:37 1m m -- 60 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
04:48 04:49 1m m -- 71 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
04:59 05:00 1m m 2 81 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
05:17 05:18 1m m 2 97 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:40 05:45 5m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 111 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 126 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
06:22 06:23 1m m -- 145 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
06:32 06:34 2m m -- 153 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 174 km 1
13).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 183 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 191 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 201 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 218 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
09:23 09:25 2m m -- 258 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
09:40 09:50 10m m -- 265 km 1

Assam, Darrang, Sipajhar
10:39 10:41 2m m -- 299 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 322 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 356 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 373 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kathiatoli
12:23 12:25 2m m -- 384 km 1
24).   

Hojai / (HJI)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
12:40 12:42 2m m -- 401 km 1
25).   

Lanka / (LKA)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
12:55 12:56 1m m 1 415 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
14:00 m -- 446 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy