Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express / 15716

Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express ( 15716) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Garib Nawaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15716) Travels from Ajmer To Kishanganj it start from Ajmer at 11:05 and reaches Kishanganj at 3rd day 03:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kishanganj. Garib Nawaz Express Route Total distance is 1819 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Moradabad, Jaipur, Jaunpur, Begusarai, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Faizabad, Mau, Kishanganj, Rewari, Ballia, Lucknow, Dinajpur Uttar, Bareilly, Ajmer, Saran, Azamgarh, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajmer Junction to KishanGanj is 262 .
General Fare :262
Sleeper - RS . 469
AC 1st Class - RS . 3565
AC 3-tier - RS . 1289

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
11:05 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
12:17 12:19 2m m 3 80 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
13:10 13:20 10m m 1 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 196 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
15:40 15:43 3m m 1 285 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
16:05 16:07 2m m -- 312 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
17:30 18:02 32m m 2 360 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 411 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
19:03 19:05 2m m 3 428 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
19:33 19:35 2m m 3 438 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:00 20:30 30m m 7 442 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
23:37 23:45 8m m 3 604 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 694 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
02:27 02:29 2m m 1 765 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:15 05:35 20m m 3 929 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
07:01 07:02 1m m -- 1019 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 1057 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
10:05 10:30 25m m -- 1162 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
11:25 11:30 5m m 1 1218 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
12:35 12:45 10m m 5 1261 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
14:15 14:20 5m m -- 1329 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
16:10 16:25 15m m -- 1396 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:13 17:15 2m m 2 1450 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:25 17:30 5m m 2 1455 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
20:15 20:25 10m m 4 1543 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 1665 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
00:25 00:45 20m m 4 3 km 5

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
02:22 02:24 2m m 2 1761 km 3

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 1790 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
03:15 m 1 1819 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy