Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amrapali Express / 15707

Amrapali Express ( 15707) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amrapali ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15707) Travels from Katihar To Amritsar it start from Katihar at 23:30 and reaches Amritsar at 3rd day 12:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Amritsar. Amrapali Express Route Total distance is 1805 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Muzaffarpur, Katihar, Basti, Jalandhar, Khagaria, North East Delhi, Gonda, Etawah, Kapurthala, Aligarh, Begusarai, Central Delhi, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Panipat, Ludhiana, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Amritsar, Samastipur, Sonipat, Saran, Karnal, Ambala Districts and North Frontier Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
22:45 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
23:08 23:10 2m m 1 22 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
23:24 23:26 2m m 1 39 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
23:45 23:47 2m m 2 57 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
00:04 00:06 2m m 2 73 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 115 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
01:15 01:17 2m m 1 124 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
01:50 01:52 2m m 1 164 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
03:00 03:10 10m m 7 179 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
04:00 04:05 5m m 7 230 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 244 km 2
12).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
04:34 04:36 2m m 2 257 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
05:30 05:35 5m m 3 282 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
06:40 06:45 5m m 3 336 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
06:55 07:00 5m m 3 341 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 365 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
08:35 08:45 10m m 1 396 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
09:30 09:35 5m m 3 457 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 526 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
12:20 12:35 15m m 1 575 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
13:14 13:16 2m m 1 609 km 2
22).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
13:45 13:48 3m m 1 639 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
14:33 14:35 2m m 2 699 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
15:15 15:20 5m m 1 727 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 817 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
17:40 17:50 10m m 4 845 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 899 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:50 20:00 10m m 7 917 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
21:33 21:38 5m m 2 1056 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
22:26 22:31 5m m 3 1131 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
23:10 23:15 5m m 2 1148 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
23:51 23:53 2m m 2 1196 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
00:15 00:20 5m m 4 1226 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
00:50 00:52 2m m 2 1269 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
02:05 02:07 2m m 3 1332 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
02:24 02:26 2m m 4 1346 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
02:50 03:25 35m m 10 1352 km 3

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
04:05 04:07 2m m 2 1396 km 3

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
04:41 04:43 2m m 3 1441 km 3

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
05:06 05:08 2m m 2 1475 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
05:34 05:36 2m m 1 1509 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
06:50 07:00 10m m 7 1550 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
07:25 07:27 2m m 1 1578 km 3

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
07:47 07:49 2m m 1 1604 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
08:04 08:06 2m m 1 1622 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:18 09:28 10m m 4 1664 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
09:43 09:45 2m m 2 1678 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 1700 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 1721 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
11:13 11:15 2m m 1 1757 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
12:45 m 3 1800 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy