Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express / 15662

Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express ( 15662) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Ranchi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15662) Travels from Kamakhya To Ranchi it start from Kamakhya at 12:30 and reaches Ranchi at Next day 14:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ranchi. Kamakhya-Ranchi Express Route Total distance is 1193 KM and travels on Tuesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Goa, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Katihar, Goalpara, Bardhaman, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Ranchi, Kishanganj, Dhanbad, Birbhum, Bongaigaon, Pakur, Darjeeling, Kokrajhar, Bokaro, Bankura Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
12:00 m 4 0 km 1

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
13:35 13:37 2m m -- 124 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
14:55 15:05 10m m -- 175 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
15:33 15:35 2m m -- 203 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
16:55 17:00 5m m -- 284 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
17:45 17:47 2m m -- 319 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 353 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 397 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:05 21:10 5m m -- 445 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:35 21:45 10m m 5 452 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
22:53 22:58 5m m 2 540 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
23:45 23:47 2m m 1 597 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
02:00 02:15 15m m 2 2 km 3

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 722 km 2
15).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
03:30 03:31 1m m 2 759 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
04:45 04:50 5m m 1 811 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
05:20 05:25 5m m 4 839 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Suri-I
05:43 05:44 1m m 2 858 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
07:00 07:02 2m m 6 912 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
07:35 08:00 25m m 1 929 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
08:21 08:23 2m m 2 953 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
08:50 09:05 15m m 4 971 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:46 09:48 2m m 2 1008 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 1038 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
10:50 10:52 2m m 1 1061 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:23 11:25 2m m 1 1077 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:55 12:00 5m m 2 1092 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
12:53 12:55 2m m 3 1145 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:30 m 5 1208 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy