Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express / 15654

Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express ( 15654) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15654) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Guwahati it start from Jammu Tawi at 22:45 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 23:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Jammu Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2430 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab, West Bengal States and Gurdaspur, Kushi Nagar, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Katihar, Basti, Moradabad, Kamrup Metro, Jalandhar, Khagaria, Gonda, Begusarai, Kathua, Jalpaiguri, Gorakhpur, Kishanganj, Yamunanagar, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Darjeeling, Pashchim Champaran, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Coochbehar, Jammu, Ambala, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
22:45 m 3 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
23:50 23:52 2m m 2 76 km 1

, ,
00:25 00:30 5m m 1 99 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
02:15 02:20 5m m 3 211 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
03:20 03:30 10m m 1 264 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
05:17 05:25 8m m 2 377 km 2

, ,
06:07 06:09 2m m 2 428 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
06:50 07:00 10m m 4 459 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 493 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
07:55 07:57 2m m 2 511 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
10:10 10:18 8m m 1 652 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 742 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
12:47 12:49 2m m 1 813 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
15:20 15:30 10m m 4 977 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
17:35 17:40 5m m 2 1095 km 2
16).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
19:07 19:10 3m m 3 1183 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
20:40 20:55 15m m 5 1247 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
21:40 21:45 5m m 2 1285 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
22:07 22:09 2m m 1 1312 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bagaha-Ii
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 1355 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Narkatiaganj
00:03 00:08 5m m 1 1396 km 3

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bettiah
00:36 00:41 5m m 1 1433 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
00:58 01:00 2m m 2 1456 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
01:15 01:18 3m m 1 1476 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
01:39 01:41 2m m 1 1509 km 3

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 1531 km 3

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:35 03:40 5m m 1 1557 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
04:30 04:35 5m m -- 1609 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
05:45 05:55 10m m 4 1660 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
06:26 06:28 2m m 2 1675 km 3

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
07:04 07:06 2m m 2 1715 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 1782 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
09:29 09:31 2m m 2 1817 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
10:20 10:45 25m m 1 1839 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:38 12:43 5m m 1 1936 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:05 14:20 15m m 1 2023 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
15:57 16:02 5m m -- 2089 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
17:15 17:20 5m m -- 2149 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
17:40 17:45 5m m -- 2167 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
19:40 19:50 10m m -- 2274 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
21:55 22:00 5m m -- 2383 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
23:05 23:10 5m m -- 2424 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
23:40 m 1 2431 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy