Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lohit Express / 15651

Lohit Express ( 15651) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lohit ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15651) Travels from Guwahati To Jammu Tawi it start from Guwahati at 13:15 and reaches Jammu Tawi at 3rd day 12:25. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Lohit Express Route Total distance is 2343 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab, West Bengal States and Gurdaspur, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Vaishali, Basti, Moradabad, Kamrup Metro, Jalandhar, Khagaria, Gonda, Begusarai, Kathua, Jalpaiguri, Gorakhpur, Kishanganj, Siwan, Yamunanagar, Hardoi, Deoria, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Darjeeling, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Coochbehar, Saran, Jammu, Ambala Districts and North Frontier Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
13:10 m 4 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
13:25 13:30 5m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
14:10 14:15 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
16:40 16:50 10m m -- 156 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
18:15 18:20 5m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
18:40 18:45 5m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
19:40 20:45 65m m 1 342 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:35 21:45 10m m 3 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
22:53 22:58 5m m 2 494 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
01:10 01:35 25m m 5 591 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 613 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
02:30 02:32 2m m 2 648 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
03:15 03:17 2m m 1 706 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
03:27 03:29 2m m 1 715 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
03:55 03:57 2m m 1 755 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
04:35 04:45 10m m -- 771 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
05:19 05:21 2m m -- 807 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
05:42 05:44 2m m -- 820 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
05:51 05:53 2m m 1 828 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
06:02 06:04 2m m -- 838 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
07:10 07:15 5m m 1 858 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
07:33 07:35 2m m 3 863 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
09:35 09:50 15m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
10:35 10:40 5m m 3 979 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
11:25 11:30 5m m 3 1028 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
11:50 11:55 5m m 1 1048 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
13:45 14:00 15m m 1 1097 km 2
28).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
15:07 15:10 3m m 1 1161 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
16:45 16:55 10m m 1 1249 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
19:35 19:45 10m m 4 1367 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 1469 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
23:21 23:23 2m m 2 1602 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:55 01:03 8m m 3 1692 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
03:02 03:04 2m m 2 1833 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
03:23 03:25 2m m 3 1851 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
04:15 04:25 10m m -- 1886 km 3

, ,
04:51 04:53 2m m 3 1916 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
05:44 05:49 5m m 2 1967 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
07:30 07:40 10m m 4 2080 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:40 08:45 5m m 1 2133 km 3

, ,
10:35 10:40 5m m 2 2246 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
11:13 11:15 2m m 1 2269 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
12:35 m 3 2345 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy