Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Malda Town) / 15648

Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Malda Town) ( 15648) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati-Mumbai Ltt ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15648) Travels from Guwahati To Lokmanyatilak it start from Guwahati at 15:00 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 20:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Guwahati-Mumbai Ltt Express Route Total distance is 2741 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Barpeta, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Munger, Kamrup Metro, Satna, Patna, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Mumbai, Kishanganj, Jalgaon, Thane, Bongaigaon, Ghazipur, Harda, Hoshangabad, Lakhisarai, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, East Nimar, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Buxar, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Jabalpur, Nashik, Sahebganj Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 2-tier - RS . 2515
AC 3-tier - RS . 1520

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
15:00 m 4 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
15:15 15:20 5m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
16:00 16:10 10m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
17:17 17:22 5m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
18:50 19:00 10m m -- 156 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
20:35 20:40 5m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
21:05 21:10 5m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
22:00 22:05 5m m -- 342 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
23:40 23:50 10m m -- 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
00:58 01:03 5m m 2 494 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
04:00 04:15 15m m -- 642 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
04:47 04:49 2m m 1 677 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
05:26 05:30 4m m 1 695 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
06:25 06:33 8m m 2 750 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
07:12 07:13 1m m 2 794 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
08:10 08:25 15m m 1 824 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
08:45 08:46 1m m 2 848 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
09:07 09:08 1m m 1 866 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
09:48 10:03 15m m 1 877 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
10:22 10:23 1m m -- 899 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
11:05 11:10 5m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
11:15 11:17 2m m 2 923 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
11:31 11:33 2m m -- 938 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:43 11:45 2m m 2 948 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:55 11:57 2m m 3 956 km 2
26).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
12:14 12:16 2m m 3 982 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
12:31 12:33 2m m 2 1000 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
12:44 12:46 2m m 2 1015 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
12:55 12:57 2m m 3 1023 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
13:22 13:24 2m m 2 1035 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:50 14:00 10m m 4 1045 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
14:15 14:21 6m m 3 1055 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
14:38 14:43 5m m 2 1094 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
15:24 15:26 2m m -- 1146 km 2
35).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
15:42 15:46 4m m 2 1162 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
16:12 16:14 2m m 3 1199 km 2

, ,
17:37 17:52 15m m -- 1256 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
18:50 18:55 5m m 3 1319 km 2

, ,
20:00 20:05 5m m -- 1400 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
23:00 23:10 10m m 1 1570 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:25 00:30 5m m 5 1668 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
01:50 02:00 10m m 1 1759 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 1937 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
07:10 07:20 10m m 4 2004 km 3
45).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
08:10 08:12 2m m 3 2080 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
10:00 10:05 5m m 1 2188 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 2257 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
11:50 11:55 5m m 3 2311 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
14:02 14:05 3m m 3 2495 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:20 15:25 5m m 3 2568 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:32 15:35 3m m 2 2574 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
17:00 17:05 5m m -- 2619 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
18:56 19:00 4m m 6 2700 km 3
54).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:22 19:25 3m m 8 2719 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
20:00 m 5 2735 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy