Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Malda Town) / 15647

Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Malda Town) ( 15647) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt-Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15647) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Guwahati it start from Lokmanyatilak at 08:05 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 13:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Mumbai Ltt-Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2739 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Barpeta, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Munger, Kamrup Metro, Satna, Patna, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Mumbai, Kishanganj, Jalgaon, Thane, Bongaigaon, Ghazipur, Harda, Hoshangabad, Lakhisarai, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, East Nimar, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Buxar, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad, Sahebganj Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati is 304 .
General Fare :304
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 2-tier - RS . 2515
AC 3-tier - RS . 1520

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
08:05 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
08:37 08:40 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
10:25 10:30 5m m 2 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:20 11:25 5m m 1 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 239 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:35 14:40 5m m 4 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 478 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
17:25 17:30 5m m 2 547 km 1
10).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 655 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
19:55 20:10 15m m 5 730 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
21:06 21:08 2m m 1 798 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
23:20 23:30 10m m 5 976 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:40 00:45 5m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
02:00 02:10 10m m 3 1165 km 2

, ,
05:35 05:40 5m m -- 1335 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 1415 km 2

, ,
08:53 09:08 15m m -- 1478 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
09:54 09:56 2m m 2 1536 km 2
20).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
10:21 10:23 2m m 1 1572 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
10:35 10:37 2m m -- 1589 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 1641 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
11:47 11:49 2m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
12:30 12:40 10m m 1 1690 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:59 13:01 2m m 1 1700 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
13:12 13:14 2m m 2 1712 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
13:23 13:25 2m m -- 1720 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
13:40 13:42 2m m 1 1735 km 2
29).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
13:54 13:56 2m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
14:25 14:30 5m m 1 1779 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
14:37 14:39 2m m 1 1787 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 1796 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
15:39 15:41 2m m 1 1812 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:05 16:12 7m m 5 1813 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
16:43 16:44 1m m 1 1836 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
17:16 17:26 10m m 1 1858 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
17:39 17:40 1m m 2 1869 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
18:03 18:04 1m m 1 1887 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
18:40 18:50 10m m 1 1911 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 1941 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
20:25 20:35 10m m 1 1985 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
21:40 21:42 2m m 2 2039 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
22:17 22:19 2m m 2 2057 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
23:25 23:35 10m m -- 2093 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 2240 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
03:30 03:45 15m m 1 2328 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
05:05 05:10 5m m -- 2393 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
06:20 06:25 5m m -- 2453 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
06:42 06:47 5m m -- 2472 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
08:40 08:50 10m m -- 2578 km 3

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
09:57 10:02 5m m -- 2622 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
11:20 11:30 10m m -- 2687 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
12:30 12:35 5m m 3 2728 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
13:00 m 4 2735 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy