Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) / 15646

Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) ( 15646) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati-Mumbai Ltt ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15646) Travels from Guwahati To Lokmanyatilak it start from Guwahati at 16:45 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 20:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Guwahati-Mumbai Ltt Express Route Total distance is 2570 KM and travels on Wednesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Barpeta, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Kamrup Metro, Satna, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Mumbai, Kishanganj, Jalgaon, Thane, Bongaigaon, Ghazipur, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, East Nimar, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Kokrajhar, Buxar, Coochbehar, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 296 .
General Fare :296
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
16:55 m 4 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
17:10 17:15 5m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
18:07 18:12 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
19:18 19:23 5m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
20:30 20:40 10m m -- 156 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 184 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
22:15 22:20 5m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
22:40 22:45 5m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
23:47 23:52 5m m -- 342 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
01:15 01:30 15m m 3 407 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
02:35 02:40 5m m 2 494 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 552 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
05:40 05:55 15m m 4 591 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
06:41 06:43 2m m 2 648 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 664 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 706 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 715 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
08:50 08:55 5m m 1 755 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
09:30 09:35 5m m 1 771 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
10:44 10:46 2m m 3 792 km 2
21).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
11:03 11:05 2m m -- 817 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
11:21 11:23 2m m 2 836 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:44 12:46 2m m 2 871 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:25 13:35 10m m 4 881 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:50 13:55 5m m 3 890 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
14:24 14:29 5m m 2 930 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
15:24 15:26 2m m -- 982 km 2
28).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
15:42 15:46 4m m 2 998 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
16:12 16:14 2m m 3 1034 km 2

, ,
17:37 17:52 15m m -- 1092 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
18:50 18:55 5m m 3 1155 km 2

, ,
20:00 20:05 5m m -- 1235 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
23:00 23:10 10m m 1 1406 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:25 00:30 5m m 5 1504 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
01:50 02:00 10m m 1 1595 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 1773 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
07:10 07:20 10m m -- 1840 km 3
38).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
08:10 08:12 2m m 3 1916 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
10:00 10:05 5m m 1 2023 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 2092 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
11:50 11:55 5m m 3 2147 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
14:02 14:05 3m m 3 2331 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:20 15:25 5m m 3 2404 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:32 15:35 3m m 2 2410 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
17:00 17:05 5m m -- 2455 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
18:56 19:00 4m m 6 2536 km 3
47).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:22 19:25 3m m 8 2554 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
20:00 m 5 2571 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy