Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Katihar) / 15645

Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Katihar) ( 15645) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt-Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15645) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Guwahati it start from Lokmanyatilak at 08:05 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 11:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Mumbai Ltt-Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2570 KM and travels on Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Barpeta, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Kamrup Metro, Satna, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Mumbai, Kishanganj, Jalgaon, Thane, Bongaigaon, Ghazipur, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, East Nimar, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Kokrajhar, Buxar, Coochbehar, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati is 296 .
General Fare :296
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
08:05 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
08:37 08:40 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
10:25 10:30 5m m -- 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:20 11:25 5m m 2 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 239 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:35 14:40 5m m 7 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 478 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
17:25 17:30 5m m 2 547 km 1
10).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 655 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
19:55 20:10 15m m 4 730 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
23:20 23:30 10m m 5 976 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:40 00:45 5m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
02:00 02:10 10m m 2 1165 km 2

, ,
05:35 05:40 5m m -- 1335 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 1415 km 2

, ,
08:53 09:08 15m m -- 1478 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
09:54 09:56 2m m 2 1536 km 2
19).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
10:21 10:23 2m m 1 1572 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
10:35 10:37 2m m -- 1589 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 1641 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
11:47 11:49 2m m 1 1680 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
12:30 12:40 10m m 1 1690 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:59 13:01 2m m 1 1700 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
13:40 13:42 2m m 1 1735 km 2
26).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
13:54 13:56 2m m -- 1753 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
14:25 14:30 5m m 1 1779 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
16:30 16:35 5m m 1 1800 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
16:56 16:58 2m m 2 1815 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
17:43 17:45 2m m 2 1855 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
17:56 17:58 2m m 2 1864 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
18:33 18:35 2m m 2 1906 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 1922 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
21:00 21:15 15m m 5 1980 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
22:16 22:18 2m m 2 2019 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
23:00 23:05 5m m 1 2076 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
01:00 01:15 15m m 1 2163 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
02:35 02:40 5m m -- 2229 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
03:55 04:00 5m m -- 2289 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
04:55 05:00 5m m -- 2308 km 3

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
06:00 06:02 2m m 2 2386 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
06:55 07:05 10m m -- 2414 km 3

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
07:52 07:57 5m m -- 2458 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
09:40 09:50 10m m -- 2523 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
11:30 11:35 5m m 3 2564 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
12:00 m 4 2571 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy