Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express / 15636

Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express ( 15636) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dwarka ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15636) Travels from Guwahati To Okha it start from Guwahati at 10:45 and reaches Okha at 4th day 04:20. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Okha. Dwarka Express Route Total distance is 3214 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Agra, Kamrup Metro, Khagaria, Jamnagar, Kheda, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Kota, Faizabad, Kishanganj, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ambedkar Nagar, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Coochbehar, Varanasi, Rajkot, Sawai Madhopur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Western Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Okha is 328 .
General Fare :328
AC 2-tier - RS . 2740
Sleeper - RS . 590
AC 3-tier - RS . 1630

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
10:45 m 5 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
11:00 11:05 5m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
11:45 11:50 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
13:45 13:55 10m m 4 156 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
14:28 14:30 2m m -- 194 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
15:55 16:00 5m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:15 18:25 10m m -- 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 494 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 552 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
22:05 22:20 15m m 3 591 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
23:09 23:11 2m m 2 648 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
00:04 00:06 2m m 1 715 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 771 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:12 02:14 2m m 3 792 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
02:43 02:45 2m m -- 836 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:20 04:30 10m m 4 881 km 2
18).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
06:30 06:32 2m m 2 998 km 2

, ,
09:02 09:17 15m m -- 1092 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:00 10:10 10m m -- 1110 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 1245 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
13:25 13:27 2m m -- 1306 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:55 17:25 30m m 5 1434 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:20 19:30 10m m 7 1506 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
23:35 23:45 10m m 2 1737 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:25 00:35 10m m 1 1760 km 3

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
02:59 03:00 1m m 2 1844 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
03:55 04:00 5m m 2 1922 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
04:48 04:50 2m m 2 1985 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
06:15 06:20 5m m 2 2093 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 2319 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
10:45 10:55 10m m -- 2360 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:30 15:45 15m m 7 2621 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
16:41 16:43 2m m 2 2674 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
17:45 18:05 20m m 5 2720 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 2785 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
20:24 20:26 2m m -- 2850 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
22:35 22:40 5m m 1 2966 km 3
39).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 3042 km 4

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:17 00:22 5m m 1 3051 km 4

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
01:26 01:28 2m m 1 3105 km 4

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
02:33 02:38 5m m 1 3189 km 4
43).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
03:55 m 1 3218 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy