Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express / 15635

Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express ( 15635) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dwarka ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15635) Travels from Okha To Guwahati it start from Okha at 11:25 and reaches Guwahati at 4th day 07:05. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Guwahati. Dwarka Express Route Total distance is 3214 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Agra, Kamrup Metro, Khagaria, Jamnagar, Kheda, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Kota, Faizabad, Kishanganj, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ambedkar Nagar, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Coochbehar, Varanasi, Rajkot, Sawai Madhopur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Western Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Guwahati is 328 .
General Fare :328
Sleeper - RS . 590
AC 2-tier - RS . 2740
AC 3-tier - RS . 1630

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
11:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:03 12:08 5m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
13:34 13:36 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
14:23 14:28 5m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
14:44 14:46 2m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
16:37 16:47 10m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
18:31 18:33 2m m 2 368 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
19:53 19:55 2m m 2 433 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
21:10 21:40 30m m 6 498 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
22:29 22:31 2m m 1 544 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
23:40 23:55 15m m 7 597 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
03:45 03:55 10m m -- 857 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
04:55 04:57 2m m 1 899 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:20 07:30 10m m 1 1124 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
08:50 08:55 5m m 1 1232 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
09:45 09:50 5m m 1 1296 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 1373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 1458 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
14:30 14:40 10m m 5 1481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:20 19:30 10m m 7 1712 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:50 21:15 25m m -- 1784 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
00:05 00:07 2m m -- 1911 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
01:37 01:39 2m m 1 1972 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:40 05:55 15m m 5 2107 km 3

, ,
06:58 07:13 15m m -- 2125 km 3
26).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 2219 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:10 10:20 10m m 1 2337 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 2382 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:36 11:38 2m m 1 2426 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
13:50 13:55 5m m -- 2447 km 3

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
15:13 15:15 2m m 2 2502 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
16:10 16:12 2m m 1 2569 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
17:45 18:00 15m m 1 2627 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
19:01 19:03 2m m 2 2666 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:50 19:55 5m m 1 2723 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:55 22:05 10m m 1 2810 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
00:20 00:25 5m m -- 2936 km 4

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
00:45 00:50 5m m -- 2955 km 4

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
01:38 01:40 2m m -- 3024 km 4

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
02:50 03:00 10m m 1 3061 km 4

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
04:30 04:35 5m m 2 3170 km 4

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
06:15 06:20 5m m 1 3211 km 4

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
07:00 m -- 3218 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy