Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Barmer Express / 15632

Guwahati - Barmer Express ( 15632) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati Barmer ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15632) Travels from Guwahati To Barmer it start from Guwahati at 10:45 and reaches Barmer at 3rd day 08:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Barmer. Guwahati Barmer Express Route Total distance is 2453 KM and travels on Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Rajasthan, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Nagaur, Barpeta, Kamrup, Katihar, Agra, Kamrup Metro, Jaipur, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Barmer, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Bharatpur, Darjeeling, Jodhpur, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Coochbehar, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Barmer is 292 .
General Fare :292
Sleeper - RS . 530
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS . 1459

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
10:45 m 7 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
11:00 11:05 5m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
11:45 11:50 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
12:37 12:39 2m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
13:45 13:55 10m m -- 156 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
15:55 16:00 5m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:15 18:25 10m m -- 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 494 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
19:53 19:55 2m m 2 523 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
22:05 22:20 15m m 5 591 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
23:09 23:11 2m m 2 648 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 771 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:12 02:14 2m m 3 792 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
02:43 02:45 2m m 2 836 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:20 04:30 10m m 6 881 km 2

, ,
08:59 09:19 20m m -- 1092 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 1245 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
14:05 14:15 10m m 2 1439 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
17:00 17:10 10m m 2 1670 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:55 18:20 25m m 1 1693 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
19:00 19:02 2m m 1 1719 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 1747 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
23:10 23:20 10m m 1 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
01:02 01:04 2m m 1 2039 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
01:16 01:19 3m m 1 2053 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
02:14 02:17 3m m 1 2097 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
03:38 04:15 37m m 1 2141 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
06:00 06:10 10m m 5 2244 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
06:38 06:40 2m m 3 2276 km 3

Rajasthan, Barmer, Siwana
07:22 07:27 5m m 1 2325 km 3

Rajasthan, Barmer, Baltora
07:53 07:58 5m m 1 2357 km 3

Rajasthan, Barmer, Barmer
10:00 m 3 2454 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy