Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barmer - Guwahati Express / 15631

Barmer - Guwahati Express ( 15631) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barmer-Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15631) Travels from Barmer To Guwahati it start from Barmer at 23:00 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 23:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Barmer-Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2453 KM and travels on Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Rajasthan, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Nagaur, Barpeta, Kamrup, Katihar, Agra, Kamrup Metro, Jaipur, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Barmer, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Bharatpur, Darjeeling, Jodhpur, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Coochbehar, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barmer to Guwahati is 292 .
General Fare :292
Sleeper - RS . 530
AC 2-tier - RS . 2390
AC 3-tier - RS . 1459

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Barmer, Barmer
22:25 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Barmer, Baltora
23:39 23:44 5m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Barmer, Siwana
00:10 00:15 5m m 1 129 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
00:50 00:53 3m m 3 177 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
01:35 01:45 10m m 1 209 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
03:10 03:43 33m m 1 312 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
04:22 04:25 3m m 1 356 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
05:05 05:08 3m m 1 400 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
05:22 05:24 2m m 1 414 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
09:00 09:10 10m m 1 519 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 707 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
12:04 12:06 2m m 2 734 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:00 13:25 25m m 2 760 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
14:30 14:40 10m m 5 783 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:55 19:05 10m m 5 1014 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:30 21:40 10m m 4 1208 km 2

, ,
00:47 01:07 20m m -- 1361 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:30 04:40 10m m 1 1573 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 1618 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 1661 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
07:30 07:35 5m m -- 1683 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
09:17 09:19 2m m 1 1805 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
11:20 11:35 15m m 6 1862 km 3

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
12:55 12:57 2m m 1 1930 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 1959 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
15:25 15:35 10m m 1A 2046 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
17:50 17:55 5m m -- 2172 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
18:15 18:20 5m m -- 2190 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
20:25 20:35 10m m -- 2297 km 3

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
21:09 21:11 2m m -- 2341 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
22:30 22:35 5m m -- 2406 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
00:30 00:35 5m m 3 2447 km 4

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
01:00 m 6 2454 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy