Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Silchar - Guwahati Express / 15612

Silchar - Guwahati Express ( 15612) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Mumbai Ltt Karmabhoomi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15612) Travels from Kamakhya To Lokmanyatilak it start from Kamakhya at 18:45 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 23:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Kamakhya-Mumbai Ltt Karmabhoomi Express Route Total distance is 2943 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Howrah, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Akola, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, Birbhum, Bongaigaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Pakur, Jharsuguda, Darjeeling, Nashik Districts and North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Eastern Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Cachar, Silchar
20:05 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Cachar, Salchapra
20:31 20:33 2m m -- 19 km 1

Assam, Cachar, Katigorah
20:50 21:15 25m m -- 29 km 1

, ,
22:32 22:34 2m m 1 79 km 1

, ,
23:15 23:20 5m m -- 100 km 1

Assam, Tamenglong, Tousem
23:38 23:40 2m m -- 110 km 1

Assam, Tamenglong, Tousem
00:17 00:19 2m m -- 135 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
01:55 02:20 25m m -- 198 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
03:30 03:32 2m m -- 243 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
04:08 04:10 2m m -- 288 km 2

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
07:45 m -- 379 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy