Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express / 15611

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express ( 15611) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15611) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Kamakhya it start from Lokmanyatilak at 11:25 and reaches Kamakhya at 3rd day 19:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kamakhya. Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express Route Total distance is 2943 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Howrah, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Akola, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, Birbhum, Bongaigaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Pakur, Jharsuguda, Darjeeling, Nashik Districts and North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Eastern Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
11:25 m 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
12:05 12:10 5 m 4 36 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
16:33 16:35 2 m 2 241 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
19:00 19:10 10 m 1 426 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
21:15 21:20 5 m 565 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
01:25 01:35 10 m 818 km 2

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Gondia
03:11 03:13 2 m 948 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Raipur
05:50 06:00 10 m 1120 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
08:05 08:30 25 m 1 1230 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Raigarh,Raigarh
10:18 10:20 2 m 1363 km 2

            Orissa,Jharsuguda,Jharsuguda
12:03 12:05 2 m 1435 km 2

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Lathikata
13:23 13:25 2 m 1536 km 2

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
16:38 16:43 5 m 1699 km 2

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
19:22 19:27 5 m 1834 km 2

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
21:30 21:55 25 m 1949 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
23:53 23:56 3 m 2044 km 2

            West Bengal,Birbhum,Bolpur-Sriniketan
00:45 00:47 2 m 2095 km 3

            West Bengal,Birbhum,Rampurhat-Ii
01:55 02:10 15 m 2156 km 3

            Jharkhand,Pakur,Pakur
02:54 02:56 2 m 2208 km 3

            West Bengal,Maldah,English Bazar
05:20 05:30 10 m 2280 km 3

            West Bengal,Darjeeling,Matigara
09:20 09:30 10 m 2515 km 3

            West Bengal,Darjeeling,Matigara
09:45 09:50 5 m 2522 km 3

            West Bengal,Jalpaiguri,Madarihat
12:20 12:22 2 m 2649 km 3

            West Bengal,Jalpaiguri,Alipurduar-I
13:20 13:25 5 m 2684 km 3

            Assam,Bongaigaon,Bongaigaon
16:20 16:25 5 m 2793 km 3

            Assam,Kamrup,Sualkuchi
19:15 m 2942 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy