Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Dibrugarh Intercity Express / 15605

Guwahati - Dibrugarh Intercity Express ( 15605) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Mariani Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15605) Travels from Kamakhya To Mariani it start from Kamakhya at 19:45 and reaches Mariani at Next day 07:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mariani. Kamakhya-Mariani Intercity Express Route Total distance is 408 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Kamrup, Nagaon, Jorhat, Kamrup Metro, Golaghat, Dimapur, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Dibrugarh is 93 .
General Fare :93
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
20:40 m 7 0 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
21:44 21:45 1m m -- 57 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 91 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
22:33 22:35 2m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
22:59 23:00 1m m -- 135 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
23:14 23:16 2m m 1 149 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
00:15 00:25 10m m 3 180 km 2

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
01:06 01:08 2m m -- 212 km 2

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
01:50 02:00 10m m -- 249 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
02:30 02:31 1m m -- 264 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
02:53 02:54 1m m -- 286 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
03:07 03:08 1m m -- 295 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
03:55 05:00 65m m -- 320 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
05:11 05:13 2m m 1 326 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 342 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 344 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 348 km 2

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
05:58 05:59 1m m -- 353 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 359 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
06:40 06:42 2m m -- 374 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 382 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
07:05 07:10 5m m 1 387 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
07:23 07:25 2m m -- 393 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
08:00 08:15 15m m 2 403 km 2

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 414 km 2

Assam, Sivasagar, Sivasagar
09:16 09:18 2m m -- 431 km 2

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
09:35 09:37 2m m -- 443 km 2

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
09:50 09:55 5m m -- 458 km 2

Assam, Sivasagar, Sivasagar
10:11 10:13 2m m 1 473 km 2

Assam, Dibrugarh, Khowang
10:59 11:01 2m m -- 511 km 2

Assam, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh
11:45 m -- 552 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy