Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ledo - Guwahati Intercity Express / 15604

Ledo - Guwahati Intercity Express ( 15604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ledo Kamakhya Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15604) Travels from Ledo To Kamakhya it start from Ledo at 15:15 and reaches Kamakhya at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kamakhya. Ledo Kamakhya Intercity Express Route Total distance is 578 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Kamrup, Nagaon, Jorhat, Kamrup Metro, Sivasagar, Dibrugarh, Golaghat, Dimapur, Marigaon, Tinsukia Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ledo to Guwahati is 120 .
General Fare :120
AC 2-tier - RS . 980
Sleeper - RS . 241
AC 3-tier - RS . 650

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Tinsukia, Margherita
14:55 m 1 0 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Margherita
15:07 15:09 2m m -- 7 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Margherita
15:27 15:29 2m m 1 19 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Hapjan
16:00 16:02 2m m -- 45 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
16:15 16:20 5m m 1 53 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
16:30 16:40 10m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
16:59 17:01 2m m -- 72 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
17:11 17:13 2m m -- 81 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 92 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Tingkhong
17:35 17:37 2m m -- 97 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
17:50 17:52 2m m -- 110 km 1
12).   

Bhojo / (BOJ)


Assam, Sivasagar, Sonari
18:05 18:07 2m m -- 124 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 134 km 1
14).   

Lakwa / (LXA)


Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
18:31 18:33 2m m 1 144 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 158 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
19:03 19:05 2m m -- 172 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sivasagar
19:21 19:23 2m m 1 184 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 202 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
20:10 20:20 10m m 1 212 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
20:31 20:33 2m m 1 225 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Kakodonga
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 241 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
21:20 21:55 35m m -- 250 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
22:16 22:18 2m m -- 275 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
22:30 22:32 2m m -- 284 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 306 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
23:15 23:25 10m m -- 320 km 1
27).   

Diphu / (DPU)


Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
00:11 00:13 2m m -- 357 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
00:50 01:00 10m m 2 390 km 2
29).   

Lanka / (LKA)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
01:37 01:39 2m m 2 420 km 2
30).   

Hojai / (HJI)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
01:55 01:57 2m m 2 435 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 462 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
02:59 03:01 2m m 3 479 km 2

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
03:43 03:45 2m m -- 513 km 2

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 562 km 2

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
05:50 m 6 570 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy