Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sikkim Mahananda Express / 15484

Sikkim Mahananda Express ( 15484) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sikkim Mahananda ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15484) Travels from Delhi To Alipur Duar it start from Delhi at 06:40 and reaches Alipur Duar at Next day 18:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Alipur Duar. Sikkim Mahananda Express Route Total distance is 1656 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Kanpur Dehat, Khagaria, North East Delhi, Patna, Etawah, Aligarh, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Dinajpur Uttar, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
06:35 m 9 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
06:49 06:51 2m m 3 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
07:24 07:26 2m m 2 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
08:21 08:23 2m m 3 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
09:00 09:05 5m m 3 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:27 09:29 2m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
09:46 09:48 2m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
11:00 11:08 8m m 3 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
11:23 11:28 5m m 2 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
11:45 11:50 5m m 2 240 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
12:26 12:31 5m m 3 296 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 316 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
13:07 13:09 2m m 2 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
13:24 13:26 2m m 2 352 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
13:42 13:44 2m m 2 372 km 1
17).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
14:00 14:02 2m m 2 391 km 1
18).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 424 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
15:12 15:20 8m m 5 435 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
16:20 16:25 5m m 2 513 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:55 18:05 10m m 4 630 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 637 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 712 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
19:30 19:35 5m m 2 719 km 1

, ,
20:58 21:13 15m m 2 1 km 3
26).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 876 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
23:08 23:10 2m m 1 945 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
23:40 23:42 2m m 1 984 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
00:20 00:30 10m m 2 994 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 1039 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:00 02:02 2m m 1 1083 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 1104 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
04:31 04:33 2m m 2 1119 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
04:45 04:47 2m m 2 1137 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Sahebpur Kamal
04:56 04:58 2m m 2 1146 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
05:25 05:30 5m m 2 1159 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
05:38 05:40 2m m 2 1168 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
05:52 05:54 2m m 2 1178 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
06:09 06:11 2m m 2 1191 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
06:27 06:29 2m m 1 1203 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
06:39 06:41 2m m 2 1210 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
06:59 07:01 2m m 1 1226 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
07:29 07:31 2m m 2 1244 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 1261 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
08:59 09:01 2m m 2 1272 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
09:25 09:50 25m m 6 1284 km 2
47).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
10:26 10:28 2m m 1 1307 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
11:00 11:02 2m m 1 1328 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:48 11:50 2m m 2 1341 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 1370 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:45 12:50 5m m 1 1399 km 2

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
13:25 13:27 2m m 1 1429 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:35 14:45 10m m 1 1486 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
15:05 15:15 10m m 3 1493 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
16:32 16:37 5m m -- 1541 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
17:25 17:30 5m m -- 1585 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1594 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 1619 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
20:00 m -- 1654 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy