Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sikkim Mahananda Express / 15483

Sikkim Mahananda Express ( 15483) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sikkim Mahananda ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15483) Travels from Alipur Duar To Delhi it start from Alipur Duar at 07:15 and reaches Delhi at Next day 18:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Sikkim Mahananda Express Route Total distance is 1651 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Kanpur Dehat, Khagaria, North East Delhi, Patna, Etawah, Aligarh, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Dinajpur Uttar, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
09:25 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
10:05 10:07 2m m 1 34 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
10:34 10:36 2m m 1 59 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
10:47 10:52 5m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 113 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
13:33 13:38 5m m 3 161 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:00 14:10 10m m 5 168 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
14:52 14:54 2m m 2 225 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
15:20 15:25 5m m 2 255 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 284 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:15 16:17 2m m 1 313 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
16:30 16:32 2m m 2 326 km 1
13).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
17:00 17:02 2m m 1 347 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
18:30 19:00 30m m 5 370 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
19:15 19:17 2m m 1 381 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 392 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
19:44 19:46 2m m 1 409 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
20:05 20:07 2m m 2 428 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 443 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
20:34 20:36 2m m 1 451 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 463 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
21:07 21:09 2m m 1 475 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 486 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 495 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Sahebpur Kamal
21:47 21:49 2m m 1 508 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 517 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
22:14 22:16 2m m 1 535 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
23:00 23:05 5m m 1 550 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
00:01 00:03 2m m 3 571 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
00:32 00:34 2m m 2 615 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
01:30 01:40 10m m -- 660 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
01:55 01:57 2m m 3 670 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
02:25 02:27 2m m 2 709 km 2
34).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
03:12 03:14 2m m 2 777 km 2

, ,
05:32 05:42 10m m 4 2 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:00 07:05 5m m 3 935 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:16 07:18 2m m 3 942 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 1017 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:40 08:55 15m m 3 1024 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
10:38 10:40 2m m 3 1141 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:15 12:25 10m m 5 1218 km 2
42).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
12:50 12:52 2m m 2 1230 km 2
43).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
13:44 13:46 2m m 3 1263 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
14:05 14:07 2m m 3 1282 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
14:23 14:25 2m m 3 1302 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
14:40 14:42 2m m 3 1318 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
14:59 15:01 2m m 3 1338 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
15:18 15:23 5m m 2 1358 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
16:04 16:09 5m m 3 1413 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
16:26 16:31 5m m 3 1433 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
17:35 17:45 10m m 2 1450 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
18:10 18:12 2m m 2 1478 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:28 18:30 2m m 2 1498 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
18:55 19:00 5m m 4 1528 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:50 19:52 2m m 2 1571 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
21:45 21:47 2m m 3 1634 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
22:04 22:06 2m m 4 1648 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:40 m 11 1654 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy