Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express / 15268

Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express ( 15268) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt - Raxaul Jansadharan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15268) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Raxual it start from Lokmanyatilak at 15:50 and reaches Raxual at 3rd day 07:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Raxual. Mumbai Ltt - Raxaul Jansadharan Express Route Total distance is 1917 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Satna, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
15:50 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
16:30 16:33 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:20 23:25 5m m 6 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
02:30 02:35 5m m 2 547 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 798 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
08:50 09:00 10m m 5 976 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
10:25 10:30 5m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
11:50 12:00 10m m 3 1165 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:00 16:20 20m m 10 1342 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
17:41 17:43 2m m 1 1406 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:45 20:00 15m m 1 1466 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
20:45 20:50 5m m 2 1502 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
21:50 21:55 5m m 1 1541 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
23:20 23:25 5m m 1 1606 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
01:00 01:10 10m m -- 1672 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
01:42 01:44 2m m 2 1703 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 1726 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
02:25 02:30 5m m 3 1732 km 3

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:35 04:05 30m m -- 1785 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
05:10 05:13 3m m 1 1866 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
06:00 06:25 25m m 2 1886 km 3

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
07:40 m 3 1915 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy