Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express / 15267

Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express ( 15267) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raxaul - Mumbai Ltt Jan Sadharan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15267) Travels from Raxual To Lokmanyatilak it start from Raxual at 16:55 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 06:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Raxaul - Mumbai Ltt Jan Sadharan Express Route Total distance is 1917 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Satna, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
16:15 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
16:40 17:00 20m m 1 29 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
17:17 17:20 3m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:45 20:10 25m m -- 130 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
21:15 21:20 5m m 3 183 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
21:28 21:30 2m m 3 189 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 212 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
22:40 22:50 10m m 1 243 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
00:03 00:08 5m m 1 309 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 374 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
02:15 02:20 5m m 1 413 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:30 03:45 15m m 1 449 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 509 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
05:31 05:33 2m m 1 534 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:15 07:40 25m m 9 573 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
10:50 11:00 10m m 1 750 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
12:10 12:15 5m m 5 849 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
13:40 13:50 10m m 1 939 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 1117 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
20:40 20:45 5m m 1 1368 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 1491 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
01:47 01:50 3m m 3 1749 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
05:00 05:03 3m m 6 1881 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
06:00 m -- 1915 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy