Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express / 15104

Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express ( 15104) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manduadih Gorakhpur IntercityTrain ( Train No: 15104) Travels from Manduadih To Gorakhpur it start from Manduadih at 05:25 and reaches Gorakhpur at 11:10. Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity Route Total distance is 234 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Mau, Deoria, Ghazipur, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Manduadih to Gorakhpur Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61
AC 3-tier - RS . 340

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:25 m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:35 05:43 8m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
06:23 06:25 2m m 4 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
06:41 06:43 2m m 1 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
06:52 06:54 2m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
07:04 07:06 2m m 1 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
07:25 07:30 5m m 3 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
07:43 07:45 2m m 2 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:12 08:14 2m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:31 08:33 2m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
08:49 08:51 2m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
09:10 09:15 5m m 1 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
09:46 09:48 2m m -- 200 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
11:10 m 8 234 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy