Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express / 15103

Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express ( 15103) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur Manduadih Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15103) Travels from Gorakhpur To Manduadih it start from Gorakhpur at 16:00 and reaches Manduadih at 21:45. Gorakhpur Manduadih Intercity Express Route Total distance is 234 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Mau, Deoria, Ghazipur, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Manduadih is 61 .
General Fare :61
AC 3-tier - RS . 340

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
16:00 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
16:44 16:46 2m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:10 17:15 5m m 2 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
17:27 17:29 2m m 2 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
17:44 17:46 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
18:02 18:04 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
18:33 18:35 2m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
18:50 18:55 5m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
19:16 19:18 2m m 2 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
19:31 19:33 2m m 1 167 km 1
11).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
20:05 20:07 2m m 2 195 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:03 21:05 2m m 2 227 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:22 21:30 8m m 3 230 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:45 m 3 234 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy