Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Gorakhpur Express / 15046

Okha - Gorakhpur Express ( 15046) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha-Gorakhpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15046) Travels from Okha To Gorakhpur it start from Okha at 19:15 and reaches Gorakhpur at 3rd day 19:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gorakhpur. Okha-Gorakhpur Express Route Total distance is 2306 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Dholpur, Ashoknagar, Anand, Agra, Rajgarh, Basti, Gwalior, Morena, Jamnagar, Gonda, Guna, Etawah, Shajapur, Gorakhpur, Panch Mahals, Sagar, Barabanki, Jhansi, Lucknow, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Kanpur Nagar, Ratlam, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Gorakhpur Junction is 284 .
General Fare :284
Sleeper - RS . 518
AC 2-tier - RS . 2320
AC 3-tier - RS . 1426

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
21:00 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
21:23 21:28 5m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
22:59 23:01 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:03 00:04 1m m 1 167 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:30 00:32 2m m 1 176 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 251 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
02:57 02:59 2m m 2 293 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
04:03 04:05 2m m 2 368 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 433 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
06:25 06:50 25m m 5 498 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
07:51 07:53 2m m 4 562 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
08:35 08:50 15m m 3 597 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 671 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
12:50 13:00 10m m -- 857 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:40 13:45 5m m -- 899 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
14:40 15:00 20m m -- 954 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 995 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 1023 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
17:52 17:54 2m m -- 1112 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 1189 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
20:10 20:20 10m m 2 1209 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
21:08 21:10 2m m -- 1254 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 1299 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
23:55 00:20 25m m 3 1328 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
03:05 03:15 10m m 4 3 km 5

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
04:25 04:30 5m m 4 1579 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
04:55 04:57 2m m 2 1617 km 3

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 1644 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 1697 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:15 07:17 2m m 3 1701 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
08:25 08:30 5m m -- 1726 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
09:28 09:30 2m m 3 1818 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
11:50 12:10 20m m 5 1957 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
13:35 14:00 25m m 6 2029 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 2040 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
15:03 15:05 2m m 3 2065 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
16:25 16:30 5m m 2 2154 km 3
38).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
17:47 17:50 3m m 3 2242 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
19:25 m 8 2306 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy