Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Okha Express / 15045

Gorakhpur - Okha Express ( 15045) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur-Okha ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15045) Travels from Gorakhpur To Okha it start from Gorakhpur at 04:10 and reaches Okha at 3rd day 04:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Okha. Gorakhpur-Okha Express Route Total distance is 2304 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Dholpur, Ashoknagar, Anand, Agra, Rajgarh, Basti, Gwalior, Morena, Jamnagar, Gonda, Guna, Etawah, Shajapur, Gorakhpur, Panch Mahals, Sagar, Barabanki, Jhansi, Lucknow, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Kanpur Nagar, Ratlam, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Okha is 284 .
General Fare :284
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:45 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
05:55 05:58 3m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
07:20 07:25 5m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
09:00 09:02 2m m -- 241 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
09:33 09:35 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
10:00 10:30 30m m 4 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:05 12:15 10m m 7 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
14:02 14:04 2m m 2 488 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
15:25 15:30 5m m 3 579 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:43 16:45 2m m 4 604 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:15 17:20 5m m 1 608 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 661 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 688 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 727 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:20 21:30 10m m -- 824 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
01:15 01:35 20m m 4 977 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
02:03 02:05 2m m 2 1006 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 1052 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
03:35 03:45 10m m -- 1096 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
04:25 04:28 3m m 2 1116 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 1193 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 1282 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 2 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
09:00 09:20 20m m 6 1351 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
10:15 10:20 5m m -- 1406 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
11:10 11:20 10m m 4 1448 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
14:12 14:14 2m m 1 1635 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:30 15:45 15m m 7 1708 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
16:24 16:26 2m m 3 1743 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 1804 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
17:45 18:05 20m m 3 1807 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 1873 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 1938 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 2012 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
22:35 22:40 5m m 1 2 km 2
36).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 2130 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:17 00:22 5m m 1 2139 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
01:26 01:28 2m m 1 2193 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
02:33 02:38 5m m 1 2277 km 3
40).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
03:55 m 1 2306 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy