Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express / 15036

Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express ( 15036) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15036) Travels from Kathgodam To Delhi it start from Kathgodam at 08:50 and reaches Delhi at 15:20. Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 277 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Central Delhi, Rampur, Jyotiba Phule Nagar Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kathgodam to Old Delhi Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69
AC 3-tier - RS . 380
2nd Sitting - RS . 84
AC Chair - RS . 297

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
08:45 m 3 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
09:02 09:07 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
09:35 09:45 10m m 2 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
10:08 10:13 5m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
11:15 11:18 3m m 3 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
12:00 12:25 25m m 4 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
12:52 12:54 2m m 2 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
14:41 14:43 2m m 3 256 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:25 m 5 277 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy