Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express / 15035

Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express ( 15035) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15035) Travels from Delhi To Kathgodam it start from Delhi at 16:00 and reaches Kathgodam at 22:40. Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 277 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Central Delhi, Rampur, Jyotiba Phule Nagar Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Kathgodam is 69 .
General Fare :69
2nd Sitting - RS . 84
AC 3-tier - RS . 380
AC Chair - RS . 297

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:00 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
16:44 16:46 2m m 2 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
19:05 19:35 30m m 3 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
20:10 20:15 5m m 1 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
20:37 20:39 2m m 1 215 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
20:53 20:58 5m m 2 233 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
21:25 21:35 10m m 1 1 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
22:08 22:17 9m m 2 271 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
22:45 m 1 277 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy